[[ item.name ]]
[[item.country]]
[[ item.IATA ]]
[[item.city_name]]
[[ item.airport.name ]]
[[item.airport.country]]
[[ item.airport.IATA ]]
[[item.airport.city_name]]
FILTER YOUR SEARCH
cancel
Apply
ALL DATES
SELECT DATE
BACK
Select date
Select date
SPECIFIC DATE
WEEK
MONTH
SELECT SPECIFIC DATE
SELECT A WEEK
W38 (Sep 16 - Sep 22)
W39 (Sep 23 - Sep 29)
W40 (Sep 30 - Oct 6)
W41 (Oct 7 - Oct 13)
W42 (Oct 14 - Oct 20)
W43 (Oct 21 - Oct 27)
W44 (Oct 28 - Nov 3)
W45 (Nov 4 - Nov 10)
W46 (Nov 11 - Nov 17)
W47 (Nov 18 - Nov 24)
W48 (Nov 25 - Dec 1)
W49 (Dec 2 - Dec 8)
W50 (Dec 9 - Dec 15)
W51 (Dec 16 - Dec 22)
W52 (Dec 23 - Dec 29)
W01 (Dec 30 - Jan 5)
W02 (Jan 6 - Jan 12)
W03 (Jan 13 - Jan 19)
W04 (Jan 20 - Jan 26)
W05 (Jan 27 - Feb 2)
W06 (Feb 3 - Feb 9)
W07 (Feb 10 - Feb 16)
W08 (Feb 17 - Feb 23)
W09 (Feb 24 - Mar 1)
W10 (Mar 2 - Mar 8)
W11 (Mar 9 - Mar 15)
W12 (Mar 16 - Mar 22)
W13 (Mar 23 - Mar 29)
W14 (Mar 30 - Apr 5)
W15 (Apr 6 - Apr 12)
W16 (Apr 13 - Apr 19)
W17 (Apr 20 - Apr 26)
W18 (Apr 27 - May 3)
W19 (May 4 - May 10)
W20 (May 11 - May 17)
W21 (May 18 - May 24)
SELECT MONTH
Apply
DEPARTURE TIME [[formatRealTime(departuretime.min)]] - [[formatRealTime(departuretime.max)]]
FLIGHT TIME [[ airtime.min ]] MIN - [[ airtime.max ]] MIN
COUNTRY
All
BACK
Select countries
Select destination countries
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
China
Czech Republic
Greece
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Netherlands
Russia
Sweden
Tajikistan
Turkey
Ukraine
Apply
AIRLINE
All
BACK
Select carrier
Select carrier
All but low-cost carriers
Only low-cost carriers

Star Alliance
SkyTeam
Oneworld

Aeroflot
Air Baltic
Air Southwest
Alrosa Air
Avia Traffic Company
Belavia
China Southern Airlines
Ellinair
KLM
Nordavia Regional Airlines
NordStar Airlines
Nordwind Airlines
Pegas Fly
Pobeda
S7 Airlines
SAS
SmartWings
SunExpress
Turkish Airlines
Turkmenistan Airlines
UTair
Yakutia
Apply
AIRCRAFT
Boeing 737
BACK
Select aircraft type
Select aircraft type
Airbus A310
Airbus A31X/32X
Airbus A330
Airbus A350
Boeing 737
Boeing 757
Boeing 767
Boeing 777
Boeing 787 Dreamliner
Bombardier CRJ / Challenger
Bombardier CS300/100
Bombardier Dash 8
Code 220
Embraer 19X/17X
Embraer ERJ14X/13X
Fokker 100
Sukhoi Superjet 100-95
Yakovlev Yak-142/42
Apply
Reset filters
Map
List
Filter
Cheapest prices from [[ departure.name ]] ([[ departure.IATA ]]) to [[ destination.name ]] ([[destination.IATA]])
Cheapest prices from [[ airport.name ]] ([[ airport.IATA ]]) to [[ destinationairport.airport.name ]] ([[destinationairport.airport.IATA]])
[[ skyscannerbox.class ]]
Economy Premium economy Business First class
[[ skyscannerbox.trip ]]
Round trip One way
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.text ]]
Adults:
Over 15
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.adults ]]
Children:
3 to 15
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.children ]]
Infants:
0 - 2
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.infants ]]
DONE
[[ formatBookDate( bookdeparturedate ) ]]
SELECT DEPARTURE DATE
CLOSE
BACK
SELECT DEPARTURE DATE
[[ skyscannerbox.class ]]
[[ skyscannerbox.trip ]]
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.text ]]
Economy Premium economy Business First class
Round trip One way
Adults:
Over 15
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.adults ]]
Children:
3 to 15
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.children ]]
Infants:
0 - 2
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.infants ]]
[[ formatBookDate( bookreturndate ) ]]
SELECT RETURN DATE
CLOSE
BACK
SELECT RETURN DATE
[[ skyscannerbox.class ]]
[[ skyscannerbox.trip ]]
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.text ]]
Economy Premium economy Business First class
Round trip One way
Adults:
Over 15
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.adults ]]
Children:
3 to 15
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.children ]]
Infants:
0 - 2
[[ skyscannerbox.travellers.infants ]]
YOU HAVE ACTIVE FILTERS.
/
CLEAR

Departures from Sankt Petersburg (LED)

Monday Sep 23
  • 00:25
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Murmansk MMK
    5N520
  • 01:20
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Ufa UFA
    5N591
  • 01:55
    Pobeda
    Ufa UFA
    DP559
  • 02:00
    Aeroflot
    Simferopol SIP
    SU6885
  • 02:15
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Chelyabinsk CEK
    5N527
  • 02:35
    SunExpress
    Izmir ADB
    XQ869
  • 04:35
    Pegas Fly
    Moscow SVO
    EO198
  • 05:15
    Air Baltic
    Riga RIX
    BT447
  • 05:35
    Belavia
    Minsk MSQ
    B2944
  • 05:45
    KLM
    Amsterdam AMS
    KL1392
  • 07:05
    UTair
    Moscow VKO
    UT490
  • 07:10
    Aeroflot
    Moscow SVO
    SU47
  • 09:15
    Aeroflot
    Moscow SVO
    SU7
  • 09:25
    Nordwind Airlines
    Moscow SVO
    N4178
  • 09:25
    Pobeda
    Beaufort NBC
    DP527
  • 09:30
    NordStar Airlines
    Moscow DME
    Y71062
  • 09:50
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Arkhangelsk ARH
    5N322
  • 10:15
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Syktyvkar SCW
    5N503
  • 10:25
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Samara KUF
    5N531
  • 10:35
    Belavia
    Minsk MSQ
    B2942
  • 10:45
    Avia Traffic Company
    Osh OSS
    YK882
  • 11:20
    Pobeda
    Cherkessk MRV
    DP539
  • 11:30
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Gelendzhik GDZ
    5N595
  • 11:45
    Pobeda
    Makhachkala MCX
    DP506
  • 12:00
    Aeroflot
    Moscow SVO
    SU13
  • 12:40
    Pobeda
    Krasnodar KRR
    DP509
  • 12:55
    UTair
    Moscow VKO
    UT370
  • 13:20
    S7 Airlines
    Novosibirsk OVB
    S75004
  • 13:30
    Pobeda
    Kaliningrad KGD
    DP529
  • 13:40
    Ellinair
    Thessaloniki SKG
    EL911
  • 13:50
    Aeroflot
    Moscow SVO
    SU17
  • 14:45
    Belavia
    Minsk MSQ
    B2940
  • 14:50
    Aeroflot
    Moscow SVO
    SU19
  • 15:25
    Pobeda
    Kirov KVX
    DP513
  • 15:30
    SmartWings
    Prague PRG
    QS887
  • 15:30
    Pobeda
    Sochi AER
    DP305
  • 16:00
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Rostov ROV
    5N535
  • 16:30
    Pobeda
    Volgograd VOG
    DP517
  • 17:00
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Samara KUF
    5N581
  • 17:45
    KLM
    Amsterdam AMS
    KL1396
  • 17:55
    Pobeda
    Kazan KZN
    DP547
  • 18:50
    Turkish Airlines
    Antalya AYT
    TK1151
  • 19:00
    Pobeda
    Rostov ROV
    DP521
  • 20:05
    Belavia
    Minsk MSQ
    B2946
  • 20:10
    Pobeda
    Moscow VKO
    DP204
  • 20:15
    Nordavia Regional Airlines
    Arkhangelsk ARH
    5N146
  • 20:40
    Nordwind Airlines
    Moscow SVO
    N4148
  • 21:10
    Pobeda
    Moscow VKO
    DP206
  • 21:20
    UTair
    Surgut SGC
    UT470
  • 21:30
    UTair
    Moscow VKO
    UT384
  • [[ sc.departure_time ]]
    [[ sc.airline.shortname ]]
    [[ sc.airport.city_name ]] [[ sc.iata_to ]]
    [[ sc.carrier ]][[ sc.flightnumber ]]
Get more departures
[[ airport.IATA ]]
[[ airport.name ]], [[ airport.city_name ]]
[[ airport.country ]]
[[ destinationairport.airport.IATA ]]
[[ destinationairport.airport.name ]], [[ destinationairport.airport.city_name ]]
[[ destinationairport.airport.country ]]